| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 1267 |
21.4%
|
|
| 1 | 323 |
5.5%
|
|
| 2 | 304 |
5.1%
|
|
| 3 | 668 |
11.3%
|
|
| 4 | 867 |
14.7%
|
|
| 5 | 977 |
16.5%
|
|
| 6 | 736 |
12.5%
|
|
| 7 | 573 |
9.7%
|
|
| 8 | 164 |
2.8%
|
|
| 9 | 28 |
0.5%
|
|
| 10 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 409 |