| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 1383 |
23.4%
|
|
| 1 | 243 |
4.1%
|
|
| 2 | 359 |
6.1%
|
|
| 3 | 756 |
12.8%
|
|
| 4 | 1015 |
17.2%
|
|
| 5 | 948 |
16%
|
|
| 6 | 684 |
11.6%
|
|
| 7 | 407 |
6.9%
|
|
| 8 | 95 |
1.6%
|
|
| 9 | 13 |
0.2%
|
|
| 10 | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 409 |