| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | none | 4927 |
83%
|
| 2 | mild | 649 |
10.9%
|
| 3 | moderate | 280 |
4.7%
|
| 4 | severe | 35 |
0.6%
|
| 5 | extreme/cannot do | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 9 | n/a | 43 |
0.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 381 |