| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | none | 2543 |
42.8%
|
| 2 | mild | 1829 |
30.8%
|
| 3 | moderate | 1200 |
20.2%
|
| 4 | severe | 225 |
3.8%
|
| 5 | extreme/cannot do | 20 |
0.3%
|
| 9 | n/a | 121 |
2%
|
| Sysmiss | 381 |