| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | none | 3234 |
54.5%
|
| 2 | mild | 1652 |
27.8%
|
| 3 | moderate | 782 |
13.2%
|
| 4 | severe | 81 |
1.4%
|
| 5 | extreme/cannot do | 18 |
0.3%
|
| 9 | n/a | 171 |
2.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 381 |