| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | very worried | 1099 |
18.5%
|
| 2 | somewhat worried | 3749 |
63.1%
|
| 3 | not too worried | 716 |
12.1%
|
| 4 | not worried at all | 374 |
6.3%
|
| 11 | .A | 7 | |
| Sysmiss | 374 |