| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -8 | don't know | 46 |
21.1%
|
| 0 | 166 |
76.1%
|
|
| 350 | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| 700 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1200 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 7000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 9000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 6101 |