| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -8 | don't know | 198 |
32.7%
|
| 0 | 404 |
66.7%
|
|
| 600 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1200 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 5000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 5713 |