| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -8 | don't know | 3 |
7.7%
|
| 0 | 32 |
82.1%
|
|
| 30 | 1 |
2.6%
|
|
| 600 | 1 |
2.6%
|
|
| 800 | 1 |
2.6%
|
|
| 1200 | 1 |
2.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 6280 |