| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | very good | 144 |
2.4%
|
| 2 | good | 1248 |
21%
|
| 3 | moderate | 3537 |
59.5%
|
| 4 | bad | 888 |
14.9%
|
| 5 | very bad | 123 |
2.1%
|
| 11 | .A | 5 | |
| Sysmiss | 374 |