| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | yes, weekly | 948 |
16%
|
| 2 | yes, monthly | 2556 |
43%
|
| 3 | yes, yearly | 222 |
3.7%
|
| 4 | no | 2180 |
36.7%
|
| 8 | don't know | 34 |
0.6%
|
| 11 | .A | 5 | |
| Sysmiss | 374 |