| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | yes | 1124 |
51.5%
|
| 2 | no | 1036 |
47.5%
|
| 98 | not applicable | 22 |
1%
|
| 101 | .A | 1 | |
| Sysmiss | 4136 |