| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | yes | 155 |
7.1%
|
| 2 | no | 616 |
28.2%
|
| 98 | not applicable | 1411 |
64.7%
|
| 101 | .A | 1 | |
| Sysmiss | 4136 |