| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | yes | 219 |
10%
|
| 2 | no | 614 |
28.1%
|
| 98 | not applicable | 1349 |
61.8%
|
| 101 | .A | 1 | |
| Sysmiss | 4136 |