| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | needs help all the time | 14 |
43.8%
|
| 2 | cannot be without help for > 1 hour | 3 |
9.4%
|
| 3 | can be left on own at home | 2 |
6.3%
|
| 4 | needs some help at home | 13 |
40.6%
|
| Sysmiss | 6287 |