| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | needs help all the time | 66 |
29.3%
|
| 2 | cannot be without help for > 1 hour | 9 |
4%
|
| 3 | can be left on own at home | 39 |
17.3%
|
| 4 | needs some help at home | 111 |
49.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 6094 |