| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | mandatory | 0 |
0%
|
| 2 | voluntary | 0 |
0%
|
| 3 | both | 0 |
0%
|
| 4 | none | 407 |
100%
|
| Sysmiss | 5912 |