| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | mandatory | 7 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | voluntary | 21 |
0.4%
|
| 3 | both | 1 |
0%
|
| 4 | none | 5808 |
99.5%
|
| 11 | .A | 2 | |
| Sysmiss | 480 |