| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | manager in health and social services | 0 |
0%
|
| 2 | manager in a sector other than health and social services | 1 |
16.7%
|
| 3 | professional in health and social services | 0 |
0%
|
| 4 | professional in a sector other than health and social services | 1 |
16.7%
|
| 5 | technician or associate professional in health and social services | 0 |
0%
|
| 6 | technician or associate professional in a sector other than health and social services | 0 |
0%
|
| 7 | customer services or clerical support work | 0 |
0%
|
| 8 | personal care worker in health and social services | 0 |
0%
|
| 9 | sales or service work in a sector other than health and social services | 1 |
16.7%
|
| 10 | building, machinery, craft, electrical, food processing, driving, or other trades or assembly work | 1 |
16.7%
|
| 11 | office cleaning, domestic help, stocking supplies, street vendor, or other manual work | 0 |
0%
|
| 12 | armed forces | 0 |
0%
|
| 87 | other | 2 |
33.3%
|
| 88 | don't know | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 6313 |