| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | studying or training | 11 |
33.3%
|
| 2 | work in farming, forestry or fishing | 0 |
0%
|
| 3 | work in a sector other than farming, forestry or fishing | 1 |
3%
|
| 4 | looking for work | 2 |
6.1%
|
| 5 | engaged in household or family responsibilities | 7 |
21.2%
|
| 6 | long-term illness, injury or disability | 0 |
0%
|
| 7 | retired or pensioner | 1 |
3%
|
| 8 | don't know | 2 |
6.1%
|
| 87 | other | 9 |
27.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 6286 |