| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | education or teacher training | 1 |
9.1%
|
| 2 | arts, humanities or languages | 4 |
36.4%
|
| 3 | social sciences, journalism or information | 0 |
0%
|
| 4 | business, administration or law | 1 |
9.1%
|
| 5 | natural sciences, mathematics or statistics | 1 |
9.1%
|
| 6 | information and communication technologies | 1 |
9.1%
|
| 7 | engineering, manufacturing, architecture or construction | 0 |
0%
|
| 8 | agriculture, forestry, fisheries or veterinary | 0 |
0%
|
| 9 | health and welfare | 0 |
0%
|
| 10 | personal, hygiene, security, transport or other services | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | not known/unspecified | 3 |
27.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 6308 |