| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | none | 2952 |
49.7%
|
| 2 | mild | 1980 |
33.3%
|
| 3 | moderate | 720 |
12.1%
|
| 4 | severe | 258 |
4.3%
|
| 5 | extreme/cannot do | 30 |
0.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 545 |