| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | none | 3123 |
52.6%
|
| 2 | mild | 1915 |
32.2%
|
| 3 | moderate | 668 |
11.2%
|
| 4 | severe | 210 |
3.5%
|
| 5 | extreme/cannot do | 24 |
0.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 545 |