| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | none | 4119 |
69.3%
|
| 2 | mild | 1311 |
22.1%
|
| 3 | moderate | 419 |
7.1%
|
| 4 | severe | 69 |
1.2%
|
| 5 | extreme/cannot do | 22 |
0.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 545 |